KudoZ home » German to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

Greiferrille

Russian translation: захватная выемка (паз, выточка)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Greiferrille
Russian translation:захватная выемка (паз, выточка)
Entered by: Oleg Delendyk

14:56 Dec 3, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / ЧПУ станок
German term or phrase: Greiferrille
Schaftmaße und Maße der Greiferrille nach Vornorm = DIN 69893 Form A- (mit Quernut) für hohe Drehzahlen und automatischen Werkzeugwechsel.

Спасибо
TulLev
Germany
захватная выемка (паз)
Explanation:
Выемка для захвата

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 мин (2010-12-03 15:23:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть и выточка.
http://www.wohlhaupter.de/daten/Kataloge/80100/80100.pdf
http://www.teknikatools.com/images/products/184-2_hsk_63A.pd...
http://www.ebibus.sk/content/products/automatizacia/schunk/c...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 мин (2010-12-03 15:29:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. поз. 1 на с. 13
http://www.guehring.de/service/werbemittel/data/GM300 DE.pdf
Selected response from:

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
31) захватный желобок; 2) захватная канавкаAuto
3захватная выемка (паз)
Oleg Delendyk


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
захватная выемка (паз)


Explanation:
Выемка для захвата

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 мин (2010-12-03 15:23:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть и выточка.
http://www.wohlhaupter.de/daten/Kataloge/80100/80100.pdf
http://www.teknikatools.com/images/products/184-2_hsk_63A.pd...
http://www.ebibus.sk/content/products/automatizacia/schunk/c...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 мин (2010-12-03 15:29:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. поз. 1 на с. 13
http://www.guehring.de/service/werbemittel/data/GM300 DE.pdf

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 82
Grading comment
Спасибо

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
1) захватный желобок; 2) захватная канавка


Explanation:
Возможно, так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 413