KudoZ home » German to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

"ausgeben"

Russian translation: см. ниже


20:28 Dec 5, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / ЧПУ станок
German term or phrase: "ausgeben"
Ist die programmierte Spindeldrehzahl größer Smax., erfolgt Unterbrechung mit Ausgabe einer Fehlermeldung „ausgeben“.

спасибо
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Ist die programmierte Spindeldrehzahl größer Smax., erfolgt Unterbrechung mit Ausgabe einer Fehlermeldung „ausgeben“.

Если запрограммированная скорость вращения шпинделя превысит значение Smax., то прерывание происходит с выдачей сообщения об ошибке "выдать".

Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2см. нижеAuto
4Здесь: сигнал, сообщениеxxxConcer


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Здесь: сигнал, сообщение


Explanation:
об ошибке/помехе

xxxConcer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 92

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см. ниже


Explanation:
Ist die programmierte Spindeldrehzahl größer Smax., erfolgt Unterbrechung mit Ausgabe einer Fehlermeldung „ausgeben“.

Если запрограммированная скорость вращения шпинделя превысит значение Smax., то прерывание происходит с выдачей сообщения об ошибке "выдать".



Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 413
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Oleg Delendyk
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо.