KudoZ home » German to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

здесь: abgefallen

Russian translation: отключен


14:32 Dec 7, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / теплорегулят�
German term or phrase: здесь: abgefallen
Im Fehlerfall ist (контакт) K4 stets abgefallen.

отключен?

спасибо.
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:отключен
Explanation:
да

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2010-12-07 14:47:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Разомкнут" - так, всеже, лучше
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3отключен
Edgar Hermann
4отпускает
Sybille


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
отпускает


Explanation:
реле или контакт отпускает (= контур открыт, не соединен)

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 72

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
отключен


Explanation:
да

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2010-12-07 14:47:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Разомкнут" - так, всеже, лучше

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 105
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AndriyRubashnyy
10 mins
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  Nikolai Belousow: Разомкнут
2 hrs
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  Feinstein: Если бы не уточнение - разомкнут, вкатил бы дисэгрию
2 hrs
  -> Так уточнил ведь :-) Спасибо!