KudoZ home » German to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

Kaltleitfühlern

Russian translation: датчики терморезистора


18:23 Dec 12, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Zentifuge
German term or phrase: Kaltleitfühlern
Der Antriebsmotor ist serienmäßig mit Kaltleitfühlern (Motorvollschutz) ausgerüstet.

терморезисторы?
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:датчики терморезистора
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ПТК-датчикиAuto
1датчики терморезистора
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
датчики терморезистора


Explanation:
---

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Спасибо

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ПТК-датчики


Explanation:
Так как именно базисная технология обработки имеет очень важное значение, и здесь термисторы и ПТК -датчики защиты электродвигателя отличаются высоким ...
www.thermik.de/index.php?id=ptc...ther&L...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 413