KudoZ home » German to Russian » Electronics / Elect Eng

Satzkennung

Russian translation: идентификатор комплекта/набора инструментов


12:31 Feb 24, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / станки чпу
German term or phrase: Satzkennung
2stelllge WZ-Satzkennung
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:идентификатор комплекта/набора инструментов
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2012-02-24 13:24:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

WZ=Werkzeug (предположение)
Selected response from:

Dmitri Nazarenko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1идентификатор комплекта/набора инструментов
Dmitri Nazarenko
4идентифицирующая (опознавательная) метка (табличка, надпись); идентификатор
Alexander Ryshow


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
идентифицирующая (опознавательная) метка (табличка, надпись); идентификатор


Explanation:
= identification label

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 100

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
идентификатор комплекта/набора инструментов


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2012-02-24 13:24:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

WZ=Werkzeug (предположение)

Dmitri Nazarenko
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Efremova
5 mins
  -> Спасибо!