KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Bedieneroberfläche

Russian translation: панель оператора


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bedieneroberfläche
Russian translation:панель оператора
Entered by: Auto

07:23 Feb 14, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / описание конструкции установки
German term or phrase: Bedieneroberfläche
Neben dem Flüssigkeitskristall-Display gibt es auf der Bedieneroberfläche Tasten mit den folgenden Funktionen:

Bedieneroberfläche?
Auto
панель оператора, операторская панель
Explanation:
прямой перевод = интерфейс пользователя
оболочка

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2008-02-14 07:33:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

похоже на сенсорную панельь

http://www.google.ru/search?complete=1&hl=ru&newwindow=1&q=п...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 Min. (2008-02-14 07:56:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Панели оператора и дисплеи. Операторские панели включают традиционные панели (HMI) текстовые, графические, сенсорные с инфракрасной и резистивной ...
www.moeller.ru/industry/automation/panel - 22k -
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2панель оператора, операторская панель
Yuri Dubrov
4пользовательский интерфейс
Jarema


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
пользовательский интерфейс


Explanation:
пользовательский интерфейс.

Я бы так сказал.



Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 541

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
панель оператора, операторская панель


Explanation:
прямой перевод = интерфейс пользователя
оболочка

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2008-02-14 07:33:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

похоже на сенсорную панельь

http://www.google.ru/search?complete=1&hl=ru&newwindow=1&q=п...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 Min. (2008-02-14 07:56:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Панели оператора и дисплеи. Операторские панели включают традиционные панели (HMI) текстовые, графические, сенсорные с инфракрасной и резистивной ...
www.moeller.ru/industry/automation/panel - 22k -

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 475
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
16 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  AgenturArenski
33 mins
  -> спасибо