KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

KTW/KSW-Empfehlungen

Russian translation: KTW/KSW-рекомендации


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:KTW/KSW-Empfehlungen
Russian translation:KTW/KSW-рекомендации
Entered by: Ol_Besh

18:02 Jan 30, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / технологии
German term or phrase: KTW/KSW-Empfehlungen
Farbwechsel, gemäß KTW/KSW-Empfehlungen des BGA, sowie. Herstellung unverzichtbarer klimatischer Bedingungen im Behälter (Taupunktabstand), Belüftung. ...
www.boehm-filtersanierung.de/f_leistungen.html

KTW/KSW-Empfehlungen?
Auto
KTW/KSW-рекомендации (Федеральной ветеринарно-санитарной службы)
Explanation:
Как ни странно, везде приводится только такая формулировка...
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
KTW/KSW-рекомендации - Без (Федеральной ветеринарно-санитарной службы)
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2KTW Kunststoff / Trinkwasser
Oleg Delendyk
3 +2KTW/KSW-рекомендации (Федеральной ветеринарно-санитарной службы)
Ol_Besh
Summary of reference entries provided
KTW/KSW-EmpfehlungenIrina64

  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
KTW/KSW-рекомендации (Федеральной ветеринарно-санитарной службы)


Explanation:
Как ни странно, везде приводится только такая формулировка...

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 487
Grading comment
KTW/KSW-рекомендации - Без (Федеральной ветеринарно-санитарной службы)
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bivi: поддерживаю, но "Федерального ведомства по вопросам здравоохранения"
48 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Edgar Hermann
16 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
KTW Kunststoff / Trinkwasser


Explanation:
Empfehlungen des Bundesgesundheitsamts für Kunststoffe, die mit Trinkwasser in Berührung kommem




    Reference: http://abkuerzungen.de/result.php?searchterm=KTW&language=de...
Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 120

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Boris Kimel: KSW = Kunststoffmaterialen im Schwimm- und Badebeckenbereich
18 mins

agree  Irina64
2 hrs




Reference comments


2 hrs
Reference: KTW/KSW-Empfehlungen

Reference information:
KSW-Empfehlungen zu Eignunsprüfung für„Kunststoffmaterialien. im Schwimmbad-Bereich"-рекомендации по экспертизе полимерных материалов, предназначенных для бассейнов
KTW-Empfehlungen:„Kunststoffe. im Trinkwasser-Bereich"- рекомендации для полимерных материалов , предназначенных для использования в практике (области) питьевого водоснабжения
BGA-Bundesgesundheitsamt-федеральное ведомство по вопросам здравоохранения

Irina64
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12