KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Tellerschraube

Russian translation: винт с диском


11:05 Mar 25, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / промышленность
German term or phrase: Tellerschraube
Über Traversen und Laschen werden sie auf stahlarmierten Gummigurten mittels Tellerschrauben aufgeschraubt.

Что значит "Tellerschraube"?
Auto
Russian translation:винт с диском
Explanation:
картинку можно посмотрет в ссылке
Selected response from:

Natalja Hackl
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4винт с диском
Natalja Hackl
3опорный винт/болтeleonore


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
винт с диском


Explanation:
картинку можно посмотрет в ссылке


    Reference: http://www.werkzeug-news.de/Forum/ftopic6838.html
Natalja Hackl
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Спасибо!

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
опорный винт/болт


Explanation:
Tellerschraube дается часто со ссылкой на DIN 15237. На руссих сайтах этот артикул идет под наименованием "винт/болт опорный".

Example sentence(s):
  • DIN 15237 Винт опорный
  • Tellerschraube DIN 15237

    Reference: http://www.mercateo.com/p/4-152370000100040/DIN_1523...
eleonore
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36