KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Drehschwingungserreger Dieselmotor

Russian translation: Дизельный двигатель как источник крутильных колебаний


17:34 Jul 10, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Drehschwingungserreger Dieselmotor
Die Erfahrungen in der Auslegung von ***drehschwingungserregten Antriebssträngen*** sind seit über 35 Jahren die Basis für die Zusammenarbeit mit unseren Kunden

или Drehschwingungserreger Dieselmotor
Спасибо
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Дизельный двигатель как источник крутильных колебаний
Explanation:
Полагаю, об этом идет речь в переводимой, но, увы, не открывающейся брошюре. А о возбудителе колебаний дизельного двигателя до сих пор не слышал.
Selected response from:

Feinstein
Germany
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Дизельный двигатель как источник крутильных колебаний
Feinstein
2возбудитель крутильных колебаний дизельного двигателя
Oleg Delendyk


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
возбудитель крутильных колебаний дизельного двигателя


Explanation:
-

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 239

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Дизельный двигатель как источник крутильных колебаний


Explanation:
Полагаю, об этом идет речь в переводимой, но, увы, не открывающейся брошюре. А о возбудителе колебаний дизельного двигателя до сих пор не слышал.

Feinstein
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 330
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KonstantinF
7 hrs
  -> Cпасибо!