KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Raumdurchströmung

Russian translation: циркуляция в помещении


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Raumdurchströmung
Russian translation:циркуляция в помещении
Entered by: Alexander Ryshow

11:03 Nov 7, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Система вентиляции
German term or phrase: Raumdurchströmung
Vorteile

• Hohe Schalldämmung
• Kein Lichteinfall
• Keine Staubaufwirbelung im Gang
• Gute ***Raumdurchströmung***
• Viele verschiedene Gitter verfügbar
• Einfache, schnelle Montage
• Gute Reinigbarkeit

Речь о звукоизолирующем вводе сквозь стену системы вентиляции.
Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
циркуляция в помещении
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Laurawue -
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3полный (эффективный) охват помещения
Edgar Hermann
3циркуляция в помещенииLaurawue -


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
циркуляция в помещении


Explanation:
.

Laurawue -
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
полный (эффективный) охват помещения


Explanation:
По моему, так точнее

Среди таких систем можно выделить: систему вентиляции, систему отопления и систему кондиционирования воздуха.
полный охват помещения любой формы; подача свежего воздуха;
www.klondaik.com.ua/page67/news207/

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 785
Notes to answerer
Asker: Cпасибо!