KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Elektro- und Leittechnische Dokumentation

Russian translation: документация по электрооборудованию и техническим средствам управления


07:41 Dec 6, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Elektro- und Leittechnische Dokumentation
Elektro- und Leittechnische Dokumentation
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:документация по электрооборудованию и техническим средствам управления
Explanation:
Полагаю, что так.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2документация по электрооборудованию и техническим средствам управленияAuto
4Техническая документация по электрическому оборудованию и проводным соединениям
Nelli Chernitska
4Электрическая документация. Документация системы управления
Vadim Kadyrov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Электрическая документация. Документация системы управления


Explanation:
++

Vadim Kadyrov
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Техническая документация по электрическому оборудованию и проводным соединениям


Explanation:
--

Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 283

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
документация по электрооборудованию и техническим средствам управления


Explanation:
Полагаю, что так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3075
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxConcer: "... контроля и управления" http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Leittechnik
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  erika rubinstein
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо.