KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Abzugsspannungen

Russian translation: напряжение вытяжки


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abzugsspannungen
Russian translation:напряжение вытяжки
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

13:42 Dec 9, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Abzugsspannungen
паллетообмотчик

In diesem Bild werden die Abzugsspannungen der Folie für den Automatikablauf eingestellt. Die Abzugsspannung kann für jede im Text beschriebene Ablaufbewegung einzeln eingestellt werden, die Staffelung geht von leichtem Abzug 0% bis fester Abzug max. 100%.

Abzugsspannungen
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
напряжение вытяжки
Explanation:
пленка вытягивается из экструдера
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
41) натяжение при приеме; 2) натяжение при сматыванииAuto
4напряжение вытяжки
Yuri Dubrov
3Натяжение подачи (пленки/троса...)xxxConcer


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Натяжение подачи (пленки/троса...)


Explanation:
"...не зависит от предварительного/начального натяжения пленки."

"...отматывания/вытягивания пленки"

xxxConcer
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1508

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
напряжение вытяжки


Explanation:
пленка вытягивается из экструдера


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 963
Grading comment
Danke

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
1) натяжение при приеме; 2) натяжение при сматывании


Explanation:
Например,

Abzugsspannung^
1) натяжение при приеме
2) натяжение при сматывании
("Немецко-русский словарь по химии и технологии полимеров и полимерных материалов")

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3075