KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Verseilung in der letzten Runde

Russian translation: s.u.


14:39 Dec 9, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Verseilung in der letzten Runde
Position Verseilen: Dreharmposition an der die Verseilung in der letzten Runde zusammen gefahren wird

Verseilung in der letzten Runde
паллетообмотчик автоматический CombiPack
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:s.u.
Explanation:
перетягивание/перевязывание (чем бы там ни было) на заключительном этапе (упаковки)
заключительное/окончательное обвязывание
Заключительный этап - обвязывание/стяжка (шнуром, тросом и т.п.)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 дн (2010-12-28 15:19:39 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------


Danke
Selected response from:

xxxConcer
Germany
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3s.u.xxxConcer
2обматывание тросом (жгутом) завершающее
costet


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
обматывание тросом (жгутом) завершающее


Explanation:


costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 105

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
перетягивание/перевязывание (чем бы там ни было) на заключительном этапе (упаковки)
заключительное/окончательное обвязывание
Заключительный этап - обвязывание/стяжка (шнуром, тросом и т.п.)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 дн (2010-12-28 15:19:39 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------


Danke

xxxConcer
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1508
Grading comment
Danke