KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Ein frisch angesetzter Feuchtmittelansatz

Russian translation: свежеприготовленный увлажняющий раствор


15:44 Dec 14, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Ein frisch angesetzter Feuchtmittelansatz
Ein frisch angesetzter Feuchtmittelansatz darf den Grenzwert von 1800 S/cm nicht überschreiten und
die Konzentrationen der korrosionskritischen Ionen (gemäß Punkt 2.1) müssen eingehalten werden.

Ein frisch angesetzter Feuchtmittelansatz
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:свежеприготовленный увлажняющий раствор
Explanation:
Feuchtmittel - увлажняющий раствор ("Немецко-русский словарь по полиграфии и издательскому делу")
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1свежеприготовленный увлажняющий растворAuto
4При первом использовании (новой) насадки с увлажняющим средством
AndriyRubashnyy


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
При первом использовании (новой) насадки с увлажняющим средством


Explanation:
Я бы перевел описательно.

При первом использовании (новой) насадки с увлажняющим средством ...

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1011

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
свежеприготовленный увлажняющий раствор


Explanation:
Feuchtmittel - увлажняющий раствор ("Немецко-русский словарь по полиграфии и издательскому делу")

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3075
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  costet
17 hrs
  -> Спасибо.