KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

E-Kettenhalter

Russian translation: держатель (для) энергоцепи


01:09 Dec 15, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: E-Kettenhalter
спецификация

E-Kettenhalter
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:держатель (для) энергоцепи
Explanation:
E-Kette = энергоцепь
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2держатель (для) энергоцепиAuto
3электрический цепной подвес
Edgar Hermann
1Догадки
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Догадки


Explanation:
- электродержатель
- Е-держатель цепи
- железный (металлический) держатель цепи

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1342
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
держатель (для) энергоцепи


Explanation:
E-Kette = энергоцепь

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3075
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  costet: http://http://www.igus.de/wpck/default.aspx?Pagename=yes_E_K...
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  bivi
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
электрический цепной подвес


Explanation:
Возможно:
кронштейн для цепных приводов

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 789