KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Bewegtes Gewicht

Russian translation: подвижный груз / подвижная нагрузка


23:18 Dec 18, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Bewegtes Gewicht
Typtest- Serienprüfprotokoll (Fusspodest)

1.11 Gewicht Fußpodest 31,5 kg  0,5kg Waage

1.12 Bewegtes Gewicht 19,0 kg  0,5kg Waage

1.13 3x Erdungszeichen vorhanden 3x Erdungs- Sichtprüfung


Bewegtes Gewicht
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:подвижный груз / подвижная нагрузка
Explanation:
#
Механизмы тяговые монтажные | LiftingGroup
- [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
Запас прочности грузоподъемности стального троса, 5. Запас прочности и статическая грузоподъемность, 4. Максимальная подвижная нагрузка, кг, 1200, 2400 ...
liftinggroup.com.ua/productions/mtm/mtm_KKV.php - Im Cache
#
НТЦ Редуктор | Лебедки | Механизм тяговый монтажный МТМ (SKY ...
- [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
Максимальная подвижная нагрузка, кг. 1200. 4000. Вес нетто / с тросом. 6,4 / 13. 23 / 44. Максимальные габаритные размеры ...
www.reduktorntc-k.com.ua/produkt/.../MTM08-32sky.shtm - Im Cache
Selected response from:

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +1подвижный груз / подвижная нагрузка
AndriyRubashnyy
2подвижная масса
costet


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
подвижный груз / подвижная нагрузка


Explanation:
#
Механизмы тяговые монтажные | LiftingGroup
- [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
Запас прочности грузоподъемности стального троса, 5. Запас прочности и статическая грузоподъемность, 4. Максимальная подвижная нагрузка, кг, 1200, 2400 ...
liftinggroup.com.ua/productions/mtm/mtm_KKV.php - Im Cache
#
НТЦ Редуктор | Лебедки | Механизм тяговый монтажный МТМ (SKY ...
- [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
Максимальная подвижная нагрузка, кг. 1200. 4000. Вес нетто / с тросом. 6,4 / 13. 23 / 44. Максимальные габаритные размеры ...
www.reduktorntc-k.com.ua/produkt/.../MTM08-32sky.shtm - Im Cache

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1011
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov
1 day 7 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
подвижная масса


Explanation:


costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 105