KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Seilführungsteile

Russian translation: Канатные направляющие


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Seilführungsteile
Russian translation:Канатные направляющие
Entered by: Vladimir Andrusevich

15:00 Sep 9, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Seilführungsteile
Как можно перевести Seilführungsteile: Drahtseil niemals mit der Hand im Bereich der Winde sowie in der Nähe von Seilführungsteilen führen, insbesondere in der Nähe von Seilrollen, Walzen, Seilkanälen etc. und Seilaustritten (Seilführungsfenster, Propellerrolle, Seiltrompete).
deirdnepr
Ukraine
канатные направляющие
Explanation:

SWF Krantechnik в России. Цепные и канатные тали - Канатные ...
ken-man.ru/index/rope_hoist/0-4 - Сохраненная копияПохожие
Вы уже поставили +1 этой странице. Отменить
Система запасовки каната: Канатные направляющие изготовлены из чугуна с шаровидным графитом GGG-50. Обойма полиспаста изготовлены из ...

Selected response from:

Vladimir Andrusevich
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2детали направляюших каната/троса
Yuri Dubrov
4 +1канатные направляющие
Vladimir Andrusevich
4направляющие трос элементы/деталиxxxConcer


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
детали направляюших каната/троса


Explanation:
так

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 963

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxConcer
1 min
  -> Danke

agree  AndriyRubashnyy
11 mins

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
направляющие трос элементы/детали


Explanation:
элементы направлящих троса

xxxConcer
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1508

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
канатные направляющие


Explanation:

SWF Krantechnik в России. Цепные и канатные тали - Канатные ...
ken-man.ru/index/rope_hoist/0-4 - Сохраненная копияПохожие
Вы уже поставили +1 этой странице. Отменить
Система запасовки каната: Канатные направляющие изготовлены из чугуна с шаровидным графитом GGG-50. Обойма полиспаста изготовлены из ...



Vladimir Andrusevich
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 489

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tamara Wenzel
20 hrs
  -> Спасибо!