KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

o. Schirm

Russian translation: без экрана


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:o. Schirm
Russian translation:без экрана
Entered by: Oleg Delendyk

09:53 Sep 29, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: o. Schirm
Что в этом случае обозначает "o. Schirm"

Temp.-Fühler, 7m Leitung o. Schirm, Pt10
Leitung Silikon - Schwarz, beschriftet
deirdnepr
Ukraine
без экрана
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4без экрана
Oleg Delendyk
4ohne Schirm
Ruslan Polishchuk


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ohne Schirm


Explanation:
скорее всего "без"

Ruslan Polishchuk
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
без экрана


Explanation:
-

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 239