KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Einsetzschneiden

Russian translation: выполнение внутренних распилов


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einsetzschneiden
Russian translation:выполнение внутренних распилов
Entered by: Oleg Nenashev

08:45 Nov 13, 2013
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Einsetzschneiden
Verwenden Sie die Säge nicht zum Einsetzschneiden (im Werkstück beendete Nuten).

Einsetzschneiden
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
выполнение внутренних распилов
Explanation:
делаются в тех случаях, если необходимо сделать вырез внутри детали
Selected response from:

Oleg Nenashev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4выполнение внутренних распилов
Oleg Nenashev
3резка с использованием режущих пластин
Vlad2


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
резка с использованием режущих пластин


Explanation:
*****

Vlad2
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 34

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
выполнение внутренних распилов


Explanation:
делаются в тех случаях, если необходимо сделать вырез внутри детали

Example sentence(s):
  • Устойчивость и увеличенный вылет рамы даёт возможность выполнять внутренние распилы относительно больших заготовок

    Reference: http://www.fh-bonn-rhein-sieg.de/informatikmedia/Downloads/P...
    Reference: http://wood.nestorexpo.com/index.pl?act=PRODUCTS&actid=raspi...
Oleg Nenashev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 139
Grading comment
Danke