KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

Kranaufnahme

Russian translation: устройство для навески на кран


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kranaufnahme
Russian translation:устройство для навески на кран
Entered by: Aliaksei Kalymaha

22:00 Aug 22, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Kranaufnahme
Das LAM (Lastaufnahmemittel) ist eine Traverse, mit verschiebbaren Tragarmen ( Parallelgreifer ) bestehend aus 4 Baugruppen:
- Parallelschiebeeinheit mit Führungsblock und Kranaufnahme
- Rastung mit Aufnahmearmen
- Vorfixierung am ZKG (Zylinderkopfgehäuse)
Führungseinheit
речь о грузозахватном приспособлении для блока цилиндров двигателя автомобиля (используется на заводе)

Kranaufnahme
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
устройство для навески на кран
Explanation:
По ссылке посмотрите определение траверсы. Есть крюк и есть грузозахватное устройство. Крюк нужно к чему-то прицепить на грузозахватном устройстве. Вот это что-то и есть Kranaufnahme. Я так понимаю.
Selected response from:

Aliaksei Kalymaha
Belarus
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4(крюковая) подвеска
Sybille
3 +1устройство для навески на кран
Aliaksei Kalymaha
3крановый крюк / зажим
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
крановый крюк / зажим


Explanation:
crane hook

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1342
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
устройство для навески на кран


Explanation:
По ссылке посмотрите определение траверсы. Есть крюк и есть грузозахватное устройство. Крюк нужно к чему-то прицепить на грузозахватном устройстве. Вот это что-то и есть Kranaufnahme. Я так понимаю.


    Reference: http://www.bpto.org/documents/Vysota_hauling_devices_packing...
Aliaksei Kalymaha
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 148
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Denys Dömin: Или так, суть та же: http://www.findpatent.ru/patent/55/557040.html
7 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(крюковая) подвеска


Explanation:
на ней; (под) ней висит траверса

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 206