KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

зд. ausbrüchen

Russian translation: вырывание


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ausbrüchen
Russian translation:вырывание
Entered by: Alexander Somin

10:33 Aug 28, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: зд. ausbrüchen
Stellen Sie sicher, dass oberhalb der Befestigungslöcher noch genügend Auflast (Mauerwerk/Wandmasse) vorhanden ist, damit es infolge der Kräfte an einer ausgefahrenen Markise nicht zu Mauerwerks-/Wandausbrüchen kommt.
монтаж маркизы
Mauerwerks-/Wandausbrüchen
зд. ausbrüchen как сформулировать
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
вырывание
Explanation:
а почему зд.? Это обычное значение

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2014-08-28 12:58:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

вариант: выламывание
Selected response from:

Alexander Somin
Germany
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4разрушение
Alexander Ryshow
3вырываниеAlexander Somin


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
разрушение


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1342
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
вырывание


Explanation:
а почему зд.? Это обычное значение

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2014-08-28 12:58:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

вариант: выламывание

Alexander Somin
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 66
Grading comment
danke