KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

schwenkbar

Russian translation: реверсируемая

15:23 Mar 1, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: schwenkbar
в технических характеристиках
Exzentrisches Polsystem: feste Feldfrequenz, schwenkbar
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:реверсируемая
Explanation:
не очень уверен.
По моему речь о реверсируемой полюсной системе эксцентричного ротора....
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3с возможностью поворота
Auto
2реверсируемая
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
реверсируемая


Explanation:
не очень уверен.
По моему речь о реверсируемой полюсной системе эксцентричного ротора....

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 838

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
с возможностью поворота


Explanation:
Предлагаю такой вариант перевода.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3129