KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering (general)

vibrationsfrei

Russian translation: см ниже


21:08 Mar 12, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: vibrationsfrei
— Kontrolle der Rohrverschraubungen und Rohrleitungen zwischen den Bremselementen und dem Hydraulikaggregat (Dichtigkeit, festen und vibrationsfreien Sitz der Rohrschellen und Verschraubungen)
— Ïðîâåðêà ðåçüáîâûõ øòóöåðíûõ ñîåäèíåíèé è òðóáîïðîâîäîâ ìåæäó òîðìîçíûìè ýëåìåíòàìè è ãèäðàâëè÷åñêèì àãðåãàòîì (ãåðìåòè÷íîñòü, ïëîòíîñòü ïîñàäêè è îòñóòñòâèå âèáðàöèé ñêîá äëÿ êðåïëåíèÿ òðóá è ðåçüáîâûõ ñîåäèíåíèé)
Vova
Russian translation:см ниже
Explanation:
отсутствие вибрации креплениях скоб и ...

т.е. вибрация относится к самим креплениям

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-03-12 21:12:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... В креплениях скоб ... *\"в\" забыл поставить
Selected response from:

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5не разболтанныйmikhailo
4 +1см ниже
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см ниже


Explanation:
отсутствие вибрации креплениях скоб и ...

т.е. вибрация относится к самим креплениям

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-03-12 21:12:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... В креплениях скоб ... *\"в\" забыл поставить


Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
26 mins
  -> danke

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
не разболтанный


Explanation:
..

mikhailo
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 89