KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

zu erwarten sein

Russian translation: ожидается


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:zu erwarten sein
Russian translation:ожидается
Entered by: Lencaster

16:45 Nov 1, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: zu erwarten sein
Zum Vergleich ist zusätzlich der alte spezifische Jahres-Gebäudewärmeverbrauch q ist und der spezifishe Jahres-Gebäudewärmeverbrauch q 95, der bei Neubauten nach der WSVO 95 zu erwarten ist, dargestellt.
Lencaster
Ukraine
ожидается
Explanation:
..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 mins (2008-11-01 17:31:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ожидается после введения, встпления в силу WSVO 95

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 46 mins (2008-11-01 17:32:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

встУпления - стУпил :-)
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5ожидается
Edgar Hermann
4here: предусмотрен
tbilimava


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
here: предусмотрен


Explanation:
"Ожидается", конечно, ближе к тексту, но я предлагаю сформулировать всю фразу:

"... расход тепла q95, предусмотренный для новостроек Постановлением таким-то."

Смысл не искажен, звучит лучше.

tbilimava
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 3
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
ожидается


Explanation:
..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 mins (2008-11-01 17:31:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ожидается после введения, встпления в силу WSVO 95

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 46 mins (2008-11-01 17:32:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

встУпления - стУпил :-)


Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 773
Grading comment
Спасибо!
Notes to answerer
Asker: А что такое NACH DER ... zu erwarten ist? Ожидается в соответствии с ... ?


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AndriyRubashnyy
8 mins
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  Ol_Besh
30 mins
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  erika rubinstein
32 mins
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  Guli Abbasova
40 mins
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  moser.ilja: ilja moser
63 days




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): erika rubinstein