KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

kundenspezifisch ausgelegte Motoren

Russian translation: спроектированные под заказ двигатели


08:04 Aug 18, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / двигатели
German term or phrase: kundenspezifisch ausgelegte Motoren
Juli 2010 Startseite · Produkte · Rotative Motoren Genutet ... 50 kW können die Umfangsgeschwindigkeiten dieser kundenspezifisch ausgelegten Motoren bis zu ...
www.directdrives.de/info.php?page=35

kundenspezifisch ausgelegte Motoren?
Auto
Russian translation:спроектированные под заказ двигатели
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
двигатели, разработанные под заказ Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4двигатели / моторы, изготовленные на заказ
Alexander Ryshow
4спроектированные под заказ двигатели
erika rubinstein
3двигатели, отвечающие специфике потребностей/запросов наших клиентов
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
двигатели / моторы, изготовленные на заказ


Explanation:
по спецификации заказчика / клиента
в соответствии с пожеланиями / требованиями заказчика

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 445
9 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
спроектированные под заказ двигатели


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 187
Grading comment
двигатели, разработанные под заказ Спасибо!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
двигатели, отвечающие специфике потребностей/запросов наших клиентов


Explanation:
как вариант, с клиентами и спецификой

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 73