KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

relevante

Russian translation: соответствующую


06:34 Feb 27, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / Декларация о соответствии компонента машины
German term or phrase: relevante
http://www.gerriets.com/_download/Betriebsanleitungen/3190-g...
In der Gemeinschaft ansässige Person, die bevollmächtigt ist, die relevanten technischen Unterlagen zusammenzustellen:

relevante?
Auto
Russian translation:соответствующую
Explanation:
т.е. имеющую значение для данной проблемы
Selected response from:

Maria Efremova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4соответствующуюMaria Efremova
4важные
Roman Levko
4Необходимые
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
соответствующую


Explanation:
т.е. имеющую значение для данной проблемы

Maria Efremova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
1 hr

agree  AndriyRubashnyy
1 hr

agree  Dmitri Nazarenko
2 hrs

agree  Alexander Ryshow
4 hrs

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Необходимые


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 187

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
важные


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2012-02-27 07:43:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

важный: 1. Имеющий большое значение, заслуживающий особого внимания. 2. Нужный, необходимый для кого-либо или для чего-либо. (Большой современный толковый словарь русского языка. © 2006, Ефремова Т.Ф. 180 тыс. статей.)

Roman Levko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 44




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (2): xxxConcer, Roman Levko