KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Fundstelle

Russian translation: ссылка на/перечень


12:31 Feb 27, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / Декларация о соответствии
German term or phrase: Fundstelle
Fundstelle der angewandten sonstigen technischen Normen und Spezifikationen:

После этой строки приведен перечень стандартов DIN и EN.

Fundstelle?
Auto
Russian translation:ссылка на/перечень
Explanation:
Я бы просто перевел
Перечень прочих применяемых технических норм и стандартов
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2ссылка на/перечень
Edgar Hermann
4место нахождения
erika rubinstein
4ссылка
Sybille
2источник
costet


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
место нахождения


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 187

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ссылка на/перечень


Explanation:
Я бы просто перевел
Перечень прочих применяемых технических норм и стандартов

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 773
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nikolai Belousow: перечень
4 hrs
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  Anna Lavrentieva
19 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ссылка


Explanation:
может быть?

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 116

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
источник


Explanation:
возможно, так.

costet
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 34