KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Drehriegelverschluss

Russian translation: замок с поворотным ригелем


04:01 Nov 15, 2013
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / технология изготовления окон и дверей
German term or phrase: Drehriegelverschluss
www.schuering.de/de/PDF/DV.pdf‎
Der Schüring Drehriegelverschluss zeichnet sich durch eine massive, widerstandsfähige. Konstruktion aus

Drehriegelverschluss?
Auto
Russian translation:замок с поворотным ригелем
Explanation:
Почему бы не прямо "в лоб"? Кстати, обратите внимание на схематическую картинку в правой части верхнего колонтитула справочного ПДФ. Там стрелкой показан принцип действия.

http://www.schluesselburg.ru/catalog/motornye_zamki/effeff55...
http://www.findpatent.ru/patent/7/76530.html

Другие примеры см. в Гугле
Selected response from:

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1замок с поворотным ригелем
Denys Dömin
3(оконный) шпингалет
Yuri Dubrov


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(оконный) шпингалет


Explanation:
Drehriegel m -s, =
(оконный) шпингалет

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 475

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
замок с поворотным ригелем


Explanation:
Почему бы не прямо "в лоб"? Кстати, обратите внимание на схематическую картинку в правой части верхнего колонтитула справочного ПДФ. Там стрелкой показан принцип действия.

http://www.schluesselburg.ru/catalog/motornye_zamki/effeff55...
http://www.findpatent.ru/patent/7/76530.html

Другие примеры см. в Гугле

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 130
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roman Levko
10 mins
  -> Спасибо!