KudoZ home » German to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Zusammenstellung der Charge

Russian translation: составление загрузки

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zusammenstellung der Charge
Russian translation:составление загрузки
Entered by: Sybille

07:50 Oct 1, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Zusammenstellung der Charge
ñîñòàâëåíèå çàâàëêè ?

Gemeint ist: der Kran entnimmt von verschiedenen Stellen des Schrottplatzes den Schrott (nur bestimmte Materialarten oder bestimmte Materialgüten), um diese ins Schiff oder auf den
Waggon zu laden.
Sybille
Germany
составление загрузки
Explanation:
думаю, так.
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
Danke, das trifft es
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1составление партии лома для отгрузки
Yuri Dubrov
4сортировка
Panchenko
3составление загрузки
orbis


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
сортировка


Explanation:
описание очень похоже на то, что машина сортирует материал

Panchenko
New Zealand
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
составление партии лома для отгрузки


Explanation:
так

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 475

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
30 mins

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
составление загрузки


Explanation:
думаю, так.

orbis
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Danke, das trifft es