fahrzeugunabhängiger Beladevorgang

Russian translation: автономная погрузка

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:fahrzeugunabhängiger Beladevorgang
Russian translation:автономная погрузка
Entered by: Sybille

08:54 Oct 1, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: fahrzeugunabhängiger Beladevorgang
Òðàíñïîðòåðû îòëè÷àþòñÿ
- hoher Fahrzeug-Nutzungsgrad durch fahrzeugunabhängigen Beladevorgang
âûñîêèì êîýôôèöèåíòîì èñïîëüçîâàíèÿ òðàíñïîðòíîãî ñðåäñòâà, òàê êàê îíè (òðàíñïîðòåðû, íàïðèìåð êîøè)) ïîãðóæàþòñÿ wenn sie ohne Fahrzeug auf dem Boden stehen.

(Bitte eine Variante so kurz wie möglich (Platzprobleme)
Sybille
Germany
автономная загр&
Explanation:
в отсутствие транспортного средства

вроде бы, короче не скажешь.
Подумаю еще

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-10-01 08:58:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

сорри: автономная загрузка транспортера
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
Vielen Dank. aber : погрузка, nicht wahr?
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4siehe unten
GTranslati
4,не зависящим от l
orbis
3автономная загр&
Sergey Strakhov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fahrzeugunabhдngiger Beladevorgang
автономная загр&


Explanation:
в отсутствие транспортного средства

вроде бы, короче не скажешь.
Подумаю еще

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-10-01 08:58:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

сорри: автономная загрузка транспортера

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 133
Grading comment
Vielen Dank. aber : погрузка, nicht wahr?

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fahrzeugunabhдngiger Beladevorgang
,не зависящим от l


Explanation:
короче не получается :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2004-10-01 09:04:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Получится следующее:
в связи с загрузкой, не зависящей от вида транспортного средства, транспортеры отличаются высоким коэффициентом использования последнего, поскольку...


orbis
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 72

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fahrzeugunabh?ngiger Beladevorgang
siehe unten


Explanation:
за счёт способности производить погрузку (одинаково быстро, хорошо.)
независимо от ...


Gruss
Andreas

GTranslati
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search