KudoZ home » German to Russian » Finance (general)

Finanzielle Verhältnisse in TEUR

Russian translation: данные о материальном положении в тыс. евро


19:08 Feb 12, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Finanzielle Verhältnisse in TEUR
Анкета банка для частных клинтов

Finanzielle Verhältnisse in TEUR:
Nettoeinkommen aller Kl p.a.
Geld-/Wertpapiervermögen
Finanzielle Verpflichtungen p.a.

in TEUR:
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:данные о материальном положении в тыс. евро
Explanation:
так
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4данные о материальном положении в тыс. евро
Yuri Dubrov
4денежный доход в тыс. евроbivi
3финансовое положение (тыс. евро)Auto


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
данные о материальном положении в тыс. евро


Explanation:
так

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 187
Grading comment
Danke

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
денежный доход в тыс. евро


Explanation:
:

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 107

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Yuri Dubrov: если в таблице и минусуются Finanzielle Verpflichtungen p.a , то вполне м.б.
3 mins

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
финансовое положение (тыс. евро)


Explanation:
Вариант из банковского словаря Lingvo 12.

3) Ваше финасовое положение? 4) Есть ли у вас лицензии и какие?
gta.znportal.ru/index.php?act=Print&client=wordr&f=38&t=161

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 272