KudoZ home » German to Russian » Forestry / Wood / Timber

Rakelschieber

Russian translation: толкатель ракеля


09:07 Oct 18, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Forestry / Wood / Timber
German term or phrase: Rakelschieber
используется в узле выравнивания наносимого клея в кромкооблицовочных станках

спасибо
Vekta
Russian translation:толкатель ракеля
Explanation:
Таков мой вариант.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3толкатель ракеляAuto
3привод скребков (суппорт)
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
привод скребков (суппорт)


Explanation:
3. Установка по п. 1, отличающаяся тем, что привод скребков системы удаления илового осадка выполнен от рамы для штор.

ntpo.com/patents_water/water_1/water_97.shtm

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 49

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
толкатель ракеля


Explanation:
Таков мой вариант.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 173
Grading comment
Спасибо!