KudoZ home » German to Russian » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Tageszugänge/Tagesabgänge

Russian translation: приход/расход за день


11:23 Mar 10, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
German term or phrase: Tageszugänge/Tagesabgänge
Тотализатор, кассовый аппарат:
Tageszugänge/Tagesabgänge
Спасибо
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:приход/расход за день
Explanation:
Работая с кассой и банком Вы можете видеть ежедневный приход, расход и остаток денежных сумм на конец дня, что создаёт удобства при работе с выписками из ...
moza.ru/programs/95/2.html
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3приход/расход за день
Yuri Dubrov
3ежедневные поступления/ежедневный сбытLaurawue -


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ежедневные поступления/ежедневный сбыт


Explanation:
.

Laurawue -
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
приход/расход за день


Explanation:
Работая с кассой и банком Вы можете видеть ежедневный приход, расход и остаток денежных сумм на конец дня, что создаёт удобства при работе с выписками из ...
moza.ru/programs/95/2.html

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitali Stanisheuski: да, в смысле поступлений/расходов
6 mins

agree  erika rubinstein
5 hrs

agree  orbis
9 hrs