KudoZ home » German to Russian » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

предложение

Russian translation: s. u.


14:43 Dec 16, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / Planung
German term or phrase: предложение
в разделе планирования, транспортировка, установка оборудования.

Unabhängig von den Angaben in dieser Dokumentation gilt die Maschinendokumentation.

как сформулировать?

Спасибо
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:s. u.
Explanation:
Die Maschinendokumentation имеет преимущественную силу по отношению с данной документацей
Selected response from:

Sybille
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4см. нижеAuto
3s. u.
Sybille


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s. u.


Explanation:
Die Maschinendokumentation имеет преимущественную силу по отношению с данной документацей

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
Unabhängig von den Angaben in dieser Dokumentation gilt die Maschinendokumentation.

Независимо от сведений, содержащихся в настоящей документации, действует документация на машину (станок).

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 88