KudoZ home » German to Russian » IT (Information Technology)

Sollwertgabe

Russian translation: ввод заданных параметров


17:16 Sep 12, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: Sollwertgabe
Spontane Rechenvorschrift (SR)


liest und schreibt Prozessabbildwerte, Befehl und Sollwertgabe möglich
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:ввод заданных параметров
Explanation:
задание требуемых параметров/значений

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 мин (2011-09-12 17:26:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

настройка на требуемые параметры

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 мин (2011-09-12 17:49:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Кстати, здесь может быть ивыдача параметров заданного значения/величины.
Selected response from:

xxxConcer
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ввод уставокmikhailo
4 +1ввод заданных параметровxxxConcer
4ввод заданного значения
Vlad2


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ввод заданного значения


Explanation:
или значений

Vlad2
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ввод заданных параметров


Explanation:
задание требуемых параметров/значений

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 мин (2011-09-12 17:26:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

настройка на требуемые параметры

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 мин (2011-09-12 17:49:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Кстати, здесь может быть ивыдача параметров заданного значения/величины.

xxxConcer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov: Именно параметров, значений хуже...
1 hr
  -> Спасибо! :-))

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ввод уставок


Explanation:
...

mikhailo
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian