KudoZ home » German to Russian » IT (Information Technology)

Rechenvorschrift

Russian translation: правила/алгоритмы вычислений


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Rechenvorschrift
Russian translation:правила/алгоритмы вычислений
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

18:35 Sep 12, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: Rechenvorschrift
Reihenfolge wird ermittelt, um einen Wert erst zu schreiben, bevor er von einer anderen Rechenvorschrift gelesen wird.

Rechenvorschriften werden benutzt für die
Berechnung von Sekundärwerten im Archiv und im Prozessabbild
Prozesssteuerung in Befehlsfolgen
Prüfung von Verriegelungen
Berechnung von temporären Werten zur Ausgabe in Bildern
TulLev
Germany
правила/алгоритмы вычислений
Explanation:
правило вычислений calculating rule Rechenvorschrift

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Min. (2011-09-12 18:44:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

еще = программа вычислений
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1правила/алгоритмы вычислений
Yuri Dubrov
4 +1метод вычислений
Vlad2
4Выбирайте. :)
Max Chernov
3подпрограмма
costet


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
правила/алгоритмы вычислений


Explanation:
правило вычислений calculating rule Rechenvorschrift

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Min. (2011-09-12 18:44:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

еще = программа вычислений

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: правило вычислений
19 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
метод вычислений


Explanation:
---

Vlad2
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tamara Wenzel: математический метод http://www.mydict.com/Wort/Rechenvorschrift/
44 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Выбирайте. :)


Explanation:
Предписания по блокировке
Алгоритм блокировки
Правила блокировки
Условия блокировки

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 мин (2011-09-12 18:41:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

То бишь правила расчёта
Алгоритм расчёта
Преписания по расчёту (по вычислению)
Условия расчёта :)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 мин (2011-09-12 18:46:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Совершенно справедливо, ещё и метод расчёта/вычислений есть...:) Забыл я как-то о нём...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 мин (2011-09-12 18:49:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Программа тут едва ли подходит, тут всё же -programm должно быть...

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
подпрограмма


Explanation:


costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 13