KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Sp. 6 von Amts

Russian translation: Spalte 6 von Amts wegen


00:24 May 19, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Sp. 6 von Amts
Sp. 6 von Amts???

Êîëîíêà Bemerkungen â âèïèñêå èç òîðãîâîãî ðååñòðà.
Ñïàñèáî!
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Spalte 6 von Amts wegen
Explanation:
Предположение:

Речь идет о том, что колонка (столбец) 6 заполняется официальными (или служебными)отметками
Selected response from:

Yakov Tomara
Ukraine
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Колонка 6
Jarema
2Spalte 6 von Amts wegen
Yakov Tomara


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Spalte 6 von Amts wegen


Explanation:
Предположение:

Речь идет о том, что колонка (столбец) 6 заполняется официальными (или служебными)отметками

Yakov Tomara
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
Danke!

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Колонка 6


Explanation:
Колонка 6 исправлена в силу занимаемой должности.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs 35 mins (2005-05-19 07:59:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или по долгу службы. Как больше нравится.

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 641