KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Taxation & Customs

Umsatzsteuernummer

Russian translation: Идентификационный номер плательщика НДС


15:34 Nov 2, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / банковское дело
German term or phrase: Umsatzsteuernummer
реквизиты банка
Мария
Russian translation:Идентификационный номер плательщика НДС
Explanation:
Мультитран
Selected response from:

Leanida
Italy
Grading comment
спасибо за ответ!очень помог!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5Идентификационный номер плательщика НДС
Leanida
4 +1номер плательщика НДС
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Идентификационный номер плательщика НДС


Explanation:
Мультитран

Leanida
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
спасибо за ответ!очень помог!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
0 min
  -> Спасибо, вместе отправили.

agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr
  -> Спасибо

agree  erika rubinstein
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Elena Polikarpova
2 days2 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  vera12191
3 days23 hrs
  -> Спасибо

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
номер плательщика НДС


Explanation:
А как еще?

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr
  -> Спасибо




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): erika rubinstein