KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Gewerbe-Anmeldung

Russian translation: регистрация предприятия / общества и т.д.


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gewerbe-Anmeldung
Russian translation:регистрация предприятия / общества и т.д.
Entered by: Olgitsa

08:41 Nov 30, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Gewerbe-Anmeldung
подскажите, что это такое. Gewerbe-Anmeldung
Gewerbe-Anmeldung nach § 14 Gewo oder § 55 c Gewo
Olgitsa
Ukraine
регистрация предприятия / общества и т.д.
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 мин (2008-11-30 08:58:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://recht.germany.ru/business.db/items/41.html?op=
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4регистрация предприятия / общества и т.д.
Alexander Ryshow
4регистрация промыслаEllen Kraus
4регистрация деятельностиAuto


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
регистрация деятельности


Explanation:
Регистрация деятельности в виде регистрации общества с ограниченной ... На практике наиболее распространена регистрация деятельности в форме обществ с ...
cumo.ru/regist/vopros/040.html -

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 316

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
регистрация промысла


Explanation:
дицо, занимающееся ремеслом, должно зарегистрировать эту деательность

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
регистрация предприятия / общества и т.д.


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 мин (2008-11-30 08:58:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://recht.germany.ru/business.db/items/41.html?op=

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 251
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
danke