KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Nutzwertgutachten

Russian translation: экспертиза/проверка практической стоимости/ценности


14:56 Dec 24, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Nutzwertgutachten
Подскажите, пожалуйста, как правильно перевести: "Nutzwertgutachten"
ptiza
Russian translation:экспертиза/проверка практической стоимости/ценности
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

xxxConcer
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1экспертиза/проверка практической стоимости/ценностиxxxConcer
3оценка потребительской стоимостиAuto


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
экспертиза/проверка практической стоимости/ценности


Explanation:
...

xxxConcer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 138
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov
3 days 1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Макс! :-))

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
оценка потребительской стоимости


Explanation:
Возможно, так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 316