KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Regelnutzwert

Russian translation: стандартная практическая стоимость (ценность)


15:04 Dec 24, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Regelnutzwert
Скажите, пожалуйста, как бы вы перевели слово "Regelnutzwert" в следующем контексте: "Die in der Nutzwertberechnung angeführten Regelnutzwerte werden nach der allgemeinen Verkehrsauffassung festgesetzt"
ptiza
Russian translation:стандартная практическая стоимость (ценность)
Explanation:
ИМХО
Selected response from:

Dmitry Kornyukhov
Canada
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4стандартная потребительская стоимостьAuto
4условная практическая стоимость/ценностьxxxConcer
4стандартная практическая стоимость (ценность)
Dmitry Kornyukhov


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
стандартная практическая стоимость (ценность)


Explanation:
ИМХО

Dmitry Kornyukhov
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
условная практическая стоимость/ценность


Explanation:
расчетная, номинальная

xxxConcer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 138

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
стандартная потребительская стоимость


Explanation:
База контракта, Стандартная потребительская стоимость, единая для всех контр ...
revolution.allbest.ru/dlt/unpack.cgi?n=82842&captcha_n=1...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 316