KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Beistatut

Russian translation: Дополнение к уставу


07:37 Sep 2, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Beistatut
Как лучше перевести Beistatut? Дополнение к уставу?
ptiza
Russian translation:Дополнение к уставу
Explanation:
ancillary articles of association - дополнительная/вспомогательная часть
bylaw - подзаконный акт, правила внутреннего распорядка

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 час (2011-09-02 11:24:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ancillary articles of association
http://www.linguee.de/deutsch-englisch/uebersetzung/beistatu...
Selected response from:

xxxConcer
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Дополнение к уставуxxxConcer
4Автономное положение
erika rubinstein
4Вообще-то это регламент, правила внутреннего распорядка и корпоративного управления
Taranichev
3уставные нормы
Vlad2


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Автономное положение


Explanation:
Англ.: by-law

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 178

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Дополнение к уставу


Explanation:
ancillary articles of association - дополнительная/вспомогательная часть
bylaw - подзаконный акт, правила внутреннего распорядка

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 час (2011-09-02 11:24:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ancillary articles of association
http://www.linguee.de/deutsch-englisch/uebersetzung/beistatu...

xxxConcer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 138

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitali Stanisheuski: Что-то мне тоже кажется, что подзаконный акт.
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо! :-))

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Вообще-то это регламент, правила внутреннего распорядка и корпоративного управления


Explanation:
Дополнение к Уставу тоже пойдет, ИМХО.

Taranichev
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
уставные нормы


Explanation:
---

Vlad2
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian