KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Rangordnungserklärung

Russian translation: заявление о порядке отчётности / об иерархии

14:44 Mar 19, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Rangordnungserklärung
Österreich
svetim81
Russian Federation
Russian translation:заявление о порядке отчётности / об иерархии
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3заявление о занесении в поземельную книгу
erika rubinstein
3заявлении об очередности
Auto
2заявление о порядке отчётности / об иерархии
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
заявление о занесении в поземельную книгу


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 178

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
заявление о порядке отчётности / об иерархии


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 255
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
заявлении об очередности


Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 316