KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

mit 4% Zinsen belegt

Russian translation: на суммы начисляется 4%


07:59 Nov 6, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / договор
German term or phrase: mit 4% Zinsen belegt
Die auszuzahlenden Summen werden mit 4% Zinsen belegt.

mit 4% Zinsen belegt?
Auto
Russian translation:на суммы начисляется 4%
Explanation:
на выплачиваемые/подлежащие оплате суммы начисляется 4%, к суммам добавляется 4% Неплохо бы добавить "от общей суммы", но контекста нет...
Selected response from:

Andrej
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3на суммы начисляется 4%
Andrej
4cуммы выплачиваются ПОД 4 % (годовых)
Yuri Dubrov
3оплачиваемые для этих сумм проценты составляют 4 %Ellen Kraus


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
на суммы начисляется 4%


Explanation:
на выплачиваемые/подлежащие оплате суммы начисляется 4%, к суммам добавляется 4% Неплохо бы добавить "от общей суммы", но контекста нет...

Andrej
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  EkaRa
1 day1 hr

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cуммы выплачиваются ПОД 4 % (годовых)


Explanation:
можно и так,
НУЖЕТ КОНТЕКСТ

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 315

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
оплачиваемые для этих сумм проценты составляют 4 %


Explanation:
just one more option

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 55