KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

unentgeltliche Verfügung

Russian translation: распоряжения на безвозмездной основе

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:unentgeltliche Verfügung
Russian translation:распоряжения на безвозмездной основе
Entered by: Michail Gorelik

16:25 Mar 13, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Vollmacht
German term or phrase: unentgeltliche Verfügung
Von der Vollmacht sind insbesondere auch unentgeltliche Verfugungen erfasst.
Michail Gorelik
распоряжения на безвозмездной основе
Explanation:
Предлагаю такой вариант.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1распоряжения на безвозмездной основе
Auto
3неоплачиваемые распоряжения
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
неоплачиваемые распоряжения


Explanation:
но на самом деле, здесь не хватает контекста...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 226
Notes to answerer
Asker: К сожалению, контекста больше нет.


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
распоряжения на безвозмездной основе


Explanation:
Предлагаю такой вариант.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 227

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov
18 hrs
  -> Спасибо.