KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law (general)

Einschulungsprotokolle

Russian translation: Протоколы иструктажа


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einschulungsprotokolle
Russian translation:Протоколы иструктажа
Entered by: Vitali Stanisheuski

09:01 Aug 13, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general) / (Oesterreich-Deutsch)
German term or phrase: Einschulungsprotokolle
Inbetriebnahmeprotokolle bzw. Einschulungsprotokolle für die 6 Märkte
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Протоколы иструктажа (обучения или семинара)
Explanation:
так

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2004-08-13 09:25:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

инструктажа
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Протоколы иструктажа (обучения или семинара)
Yuri Dubrov
4Протоколы об обучении персонала
Jarema


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Протоколы об обучении персонала


Explanation:
Протоколы об обучении персонала.

Думаю так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-08-13 09:04:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Имеется в виду то, что они обучали персонал, который будет заниматься определенным рынком. На это указывает слово рынки. Персонал я добавил для понятности.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2004-08-13 09:05:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

То есть Einschulung в данном случае синоним Schulung.

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1106

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Gernot: Òîëüêî íå ðûíîê! Markt â ýòîì ñëó÷àå ñóïåðìàðêåò èëè ïðîñòî ìàãàçèí. Çíà÷èò îíè îòêðîþò 6 ìàãàçèíîâ.
1 hr
  -> Âåðîÿòíî òàê. Íó è ÷òî?

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Протоколы иструктажа (обучения или семинара)


Explanation:
так

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2004-08-13 09:25:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

инструктажа


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 315