Verwaltungsrat mit Einzelzeichnungsrecht

Russian translation: член правления с правом единоличной подписи

German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Verwaltungsrat mit Einzelzeichnungsrecht
Verwaltungsrat mit Einzelzeichnungsrecht
veronika
Russian translation:член правления с правом единоличной подписи
Explanation:
Verwaltungsrat
1) административный совет,
2) совет директоров правления
3) управление
4) член правления
Selected response from:

Oksana Kornitskaja
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3член правления с правом единоличной подписи
Oksana Kornitskaja
1возможно...
orbis


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
возможно...


Explanation:
Совет управления (управленческий совет) с правом единоличной подписи.



orbis
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 2567

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
член правления с правом единоличной подписи


Explanation:
Verwaltungsrat
1) административный совет,
2) совет директоров правления
3) управление
4) член правления

Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 610

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  elana
11 mins

agree  alszeg
22 mins

agree  Jarema
6 hrs