KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law/Patents

Gebührenquittung

Russian translation: квитанция об уплате сбора (пошлины)

22:26 Jan 27, 2003
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Gebührenquittung
Am stempel
veronika
Russian translation:квитанция об уплате сбора (пошлины)
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Bougie
Germany
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4квитанция об уплате сбора (пошлины)
Bougie
4 +1взыскан (гербовый) сбор
Yevgeniy Tamarchenko


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
квитанция об уплате сбора (пошлины)


Explanation:
.

Bougie
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 98

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  orbis
6 mins

agree  Uldis Liepkalns
52 mins

agree  Jarema
6 hrs

agree  Yuri Dubrov
7 hrs

2 days 17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
взыскан (гербовый) сбор


Explanation:
ну, это ведь не квитанция, не документ, это на марке написано бывает или на печати.

Yevgeniy Tamarchenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  perewod: Если на штемпеле стоит
7 hrs