KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law/Patents

Vorbehaltsware

Russian translation: Да так и есть

04:02 Jan 28, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Vorbehaltsware
Òîâàð, íà êîòîðûé ñîõðàíÿåòñÿ ïðàâî ñîáñòâåííîñòè?
perewod
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Да так и есть
Explanation:
т.е. пока товар не оплачен, собственность остается зся продавцом
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Да так и есть
Yuri Dubrov
4товар, на вывоз которого необходимо разрешение
Jarema


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
товар, на вывоз которого необходимо разрешение


Explanation:
Но нужен бы контекст.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-28 04:37:46 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

В Вашем контексте ТОВАР, на которій сохраняется право собственности.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Да так и есть


Explanation:
т.е. пока товар не оплачен, собственность остается зся продавцом

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6108