KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law/Patents

dogmatisch-geschichtliche Wissenschaft

Russian translation: догматико-историческая наука


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:dogmatisch-geschichtliche Wissenschaft
Russian translation:догматико-историческая наука
Entered by: Ludwig Chekhovtsov

13:52 Jan 29, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: dogmatisch-geschichtliche Wissenschaft
äîãìàòè÷åñêè-èñòîðè÷åñêàÿ íàóêà? (âñå î ãîñïðàâå)
perewod
Russian Federation
догматико-историческая наука
Explanation:
Историческая дискуссия ...
... Эта историческая дискуссия ... ханбалитского догматико-правового ...
www.sufizm.ru/lib/debates/debate1/ -

В
... сложная историческая природа ... как наука, ... догматико-юридический ...
www.philosophy.nsc.ru/life/journals/ humscience/1_99/16_KARP.ht
Selected response from:

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5догматико-историческая наука
Ludwig Chekhovtsov
4 +1Догматическая историческая наука
Jarema


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Догматическая историческая наука


Explanation:
Я бы сказал так.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov:  òî÷êó!
2 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
догматико-историческая наука


Explanation:
Историческая дискуссия ...
... Эта историческая дискуссия ... ханбалитского догматико-правового ...
www.sufizm.ru/lib/debates/debate1/ -

В
... сложная историческая природа ... как наука, ... догматико-юридический ...
www.philosophy.nsc.ru/life/journals/ humscience/1_99/16_KARP.ht


Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 107